Nawigacja

Plan Lekcji

Rok szkolny 2019/2020

PLAN LEKCJI 

1A  Danuta Kostowal - Suwaj  
  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
  N P S N P S N P S N P S N P S
1 KS kszt.zint 15 KS kszt.zint 15 KS kszt.zint 15 KS kszt.zint 15 KS kszt.zint 15
2 KS kszt.zint 15 KS kszt.zint 15 NM religia 15 KS kszt.zint 15 KS kszt.zint 6
3 KS kszt.zint h KS kszt.zint 2 KS kszt.zint 15 KS kszt.zint 15 KS kszt.zint 15
4 ZB j.angielski 15 KS kszt.zint 15 KS kszt.zint 15 NM religia 15 KS kszt.zint 15
5 KS kszt.zint 15       ZB j.angielski 15            
6                              
7                              
8                              
                               
1B  Maria Bochnia  
  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
  N P S N P S N P S N P S N P S
1 NM religia 12 BM kszt.zint 12 NM religia 12 BM kszt.zint 2 BM kszt.zint 12
2 BM kszt.zint h BM kszt.zint 12 BM kszt.zint 12 BM kszt.zint 12 GA j.angielski 12
3 BM kszt.zint 12 BM kszt.zint 12 BM kszt.zint 12 BM kszt.zint 12 BM kszt.zint 12
4 BM kszt.zint 12 GA j.angielski 12 BM kszt.zint 6 BM kszt.zint 12 BM kszt.zint 12
5 BM kszt.zint 12       BM kszt.zint 12            
6                              
7                              
8                              
                               
2A Agata Kopacz  
  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
  N P S N P S N P S N P S N P S
1 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- ZB j.angielski 16
  AK kszt.zint 16 AK kszt.zint h AK kszt.zint 16 AK kszt.zint 16      
2 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- NM religia 16 -- -- --
  AK kszt.zint 16 AK kszt.zint 16 AK kszt.zint 16       AK kszt.zint 16
3 ZB j.angielski 16 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
        AK kszt.zint 16 AK kszt.zint 16 AK kszt.zint 16 AK kszt.zint 16
4 -- -- -- -- -- -- NM religia 16 -- -- -- -- -- --
  AK kszt.zint 16 AK kszt.zint 16       AK kszt.zint 16 AK kszt.zint 16
5 -- -- --             -- -- --      
  AK kszt.zint 6             AK kszt.zint 2      
6                              
7                              
8                              
                               
2B Marta Kęsek  
  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
  N P S N P S N P S N P S N P S
1 KM kszt.zint 6 KM kszt.zint 20 KM kszt.zint 20 NM religia 20 KM kszt.zint 20
2 KM kszt.zint 20 KM kszt.zint 2 KM kszt.zint 20 KM kszt.zint 20 KM kszt.zint 20
3 KM kszt.zint 20 KM kszt.zint 20 KM kszt.zint 20 ZB j.angielski 20 KM kszt.zint 20
4 KM kszt.zint 20 KM kszt.zint 20 KM kszt.zint h KM kszt.zint 20 NM religia 20
5       ZB j.angielski 20       KM kszt.zint 20      
6                              
7                              
8                              
                               
3A  Edyta Matulska  
  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
  N P S N P S N P S N P S N P S
1 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
  ME kszt.zint 19 ME kszt.zint 19 ME kszt.zint 19 ME kszt.zint 19 ME kszt.zint 19
2 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
  ME kszt.zint 19 ME kszt.zint 19 ME kszt.zint 19 ME kszt.zint 19 ME kszt.zint 19
3 NM religia 19 -- -- -- -- -- -- NM religia 19 -- -- --
        ME kszt.zint 19 ME kszt.zint 19       ME kszt.zint 19
4 -- -- -- -- -- -- GA j.angielski 19 -- -- -- -- -- --
  ME kszt.zint 19 ME kszt.zint 19       ME kszt.zint h ME kszt.zint 6
5 GA j.angielski 19 -- -- --       -- -- --      
        ME kszt.zint 2       ME kszt.zint 19      
6                              
7                              
8                              
                               
3B  Renata Urbańczyk  
  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
  N P S N P S N P S N P S N P S
1 UR kszt.zint 18 UR kszt.zint 2 UR kszt.zint h UR kszt.zint 18 UR kszt.zint 18
2 UR kszt.zint 18 UR kszt.zint 18 UR kszt.zint 18 UR kszt.zint 18 UR kszt.zint 18
3 UR kszt.zint 18 GA j.angielski 18 UR kszt.zint 18 UR kszt.zint 18 UR kszt.zint 6
4 NM religia 18 UR kszt.zint 18 UR kszt.zint 18 UR kszt.zint 18 UR kszt.zint 18
5       UR kszt.zint 18 NM religia 18 GA j.angielski 18      
6                              
7                              
8                              
                               
4A  Danuta Nykiel  
  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
  N P S N P S N P S N P S N P S
1 LM matematyka 1       LM matematyka 35 LM matematyka 36 SP wf h
2 Ł religia 0 SP wf 29 DZ j.polski 21 LM matematyka 36 DZ j.polski 21
3 SP wf 2 DZ j.polski 21 GE plastyka 3 ND godz.wych 36 TD przyroda 39
4 DZ j.polski 21 BD muzyka 0 SP wf 29 DZ j.polski 21 GA j.angielski 1
5 TD przyroda 38 GA j.angielski 0 GA j.angielski 21 GE informatyka 6 GE technika 3
6       Ł religia 10 ND historia 36            
7                              
8                              
                               
4B  Małgorzata Oprychał  
  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
  N P S N P S N P S N P S N P S
1 DZ j.polski 21 TD przyroda 38 DZ j.polski 21 DZ j.polski 21      
2 ZB j.angielski 21 OM matematyka 44 TD przyroda 38 GE technika 3 HP wf h
3 DZ j.polski 21 GE informatyka 6 OM matematyka 36 OM godz.wych 6 HP wf h
4 HP wf h ZB j.angielski 36 GE plastyka 3 ZB j.angielski 45 OM matematyka 44
5 OM matematyka 44 DZ j.polski 21 HP wf h NM religia 10 ND historia 36
6       BD muzyka 0 NM religia 38            
7                              
8                              
                               
5  Dorota Twardosz  
  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
  N P S N P S N P S N P S N P S
1 Ł religia 39 BE matematyka 45 F j.polski 1 BE matematyka 45 DZ historia 21
2 GE technika 3 GA j.angielski 10 F j.polski 1 BD muzyka 1 ZM wf 29
3 ZM wf 29 ZM wf h TD biologia 39 TD godz.wych 39 BE matematyka 45
4 BE matematyka 45 F j.polski 1 DZ historia 21 F j.polski 1 GE plastyka 3
5 F j.polski 1 Ł religia 10 informatyka 6 ZM wf h GA j.angielski 34
6       M geografia 38 GA j.angielski 35            
7                              
8                              
                               
5B  Aleksandra Gardoń  
  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
  N P S N P S N P S N P S N P S
1 ZM wf h ZM wf 29 GE plastyka 3 ZM wf h ZM wf 29
2 F j.polski 1 BD muzyka 0 LM matematyka 35 F j.polski 35 TD biologia 39
3 Ł religia 3 F j.polski 1 LM matematyka 35 LM matematyka 10 GA j.angielski 10
4 GA j.angielski 36 Ł religia 10 F j.polski 1 GA godz.wych 10 M geografia 38
5 LM matematyka 0 GE technika 3 F j.polski 1 DZ historia 21 DZ historia 21
6       GA j.angielski 34       informatyka 6      
7                              
8                              
                               
7A  Izabela Profic  
  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
  N P S N P S N P S N P S N P S
1 NA matematyka 35 BB j.polski 21 TD biologia 39 NA matematyka 44 BB j.polski 0
2 PI j.angielski 34 M geografia 38 NA matematyka 44 NA matematyka 44 ZB j.niemiecki 10
3 BB j.polski 0 ZB j.niemiecki 3 SP wf h PI godz.wych 34 M geografia 38
4 OM fizyka 44 Wo religia 39 Wo religia 10 BB j.polski 35 PI j.angielski 34
5 HP